Phone Extension Listing

Agin, Shannon 1844763
Albert, Ryan 1844611
Alexander, Ricky 1845024
Almaguer, Chris 1844666
Amor, Tara 1845102
Antoun, Sami 1845079
Araujo, Lucas 1844672
Arthur, Elizabeth 1844815
Ashby, Robert 1844707
Baesman, Sharon 1844696
Bash, Caree 1844650
Basham, Amanda 1844753
Belding, Jeffrey 1845042
Bland, Shanna Aitcheson 1845022
Calabrese, Joseph 1845074
Calcagno, Colleen 1845031
Chovanec, Emily E 1844639
Claprood, Connie 1844695
Clark-Bolden, Karen 1844668
Cochran, Darniece 1844637
Condon, Annelies 1845041
Cooper, Gina 1981917
Cosby, Joshua A 1845091
Cozart, Veronica 1844711
Cruz, Amanda 1844710
Delaney, Jessica 1844760
Dietrich, Carol 1845064
Dill, Lauren E 1849055
Dorsey, Samantha Elizabeth 1844732
Durban, Kristine 1849008
Dyer, Teneisha 1844676
Ellison-Bateman, Pamela 2107506
Essak, Jeff 1844663
Eveland, Thomas 1845047
Fitzgerald, Danielle Alean 1844730
Francis, Beth Ann 1849009
Giles, Gina 1844648
Gillies, Katie 1844669
Gollo, Yves 1845095
Graham, Galen 1845050
Greenberg, Abra 2107514
Grote, Justin S 1844656
Hager, Kyle W 1844720
Hall, Amy 1845020
Hamm, Allison 1844651
Hammel, Pam 1845045
Hanson, Tracy 1844714
Hart, Michelle 1845073
Hatfield, A'Lisa 1844680
Havens, Caitlin 1844621
Hill, Taryn 1845066
Hiser, Andrew 1844694
Hoff, Kathy 1845013
Holtry, William 2107522
Hoppe, Michele 1845017
Howery, Scarlett 1845010
Huber, Gail 1845027
Hunt, Linda Ann 1845069
Iannantuono, Britney 1844751
Jarvis, Douglas Allen 1845065
Johnson, Angela 1849030
Johnson, Christine 1844795
Keller, Mark 1844601
Knapp, Emily 1845068
Krebs, Rachelle 1844736
Ladipo, Folorunso 1845048
Lang, Sharon 1849050
Lazofson, Laurence 1845051
Lee, Carl 1844717
Linard, Leslie 1844719
Lindley, Josh 1844725
Majumder, Anup 1845056
Marsh, Susan 1844766
Marshall, Keith D 1844721
Martin, Chris 1845096
Martin, Richard 1845059
Masocha, Elliot 1845083
Mason, Julie 1849009
Mastin, Brian 1845026
Matta, Nagi 1844617
McBrayer, Alex 1845021
McCarty, Andrea 1844645
McManamon, John 1844610
Millerberg, Jessica Katherine 1844684
Mitchell, Janet 1844647
Moore, Kelly 1844741
Morgan, Carla 1845028
Newman, Karen 1844633
Norris, Eric 1845094
Nottingham, Douglas 1845089
Obeid, Simon 1845035
Ostberg, Kevin 1844729
Patrick, Marilyn 1844796
Pax, John 1845053
Penn, Tricia 1844630
Perkins, Estes 1844603
Pettay, Tom 1844615
Phillips, Joseph 1844614
Piggrem, Gary 1844604
Preissle, Robert 1844605
Price, Lowellton 1845093
Raab, Amy 1845015
Rains, Sandra 1845040
Rausch, Lorinda Faye 1844762
Reynolds, Lynette 1844636
Richards, Ottmas 1844670
Ries, Richard 1844786
Riley, Oliva 1844624
Roberts, Cyndi 1845033
Ross, Jennifer 1844750
Ross, Linda 1844744
Sakis, Mary Beth 1844751
Saneda, Jim 1844665
Scharte, Shelley 1844793
Simpson, Jill 1845005
Sisco, Kellie 1844657
Smith, Ed 1845000
Sontag, Pamela 2107525
Spilburg, June 1845036
Stamos, Michael 1845049
Storer, Winnie 1844671
Stripsky, Tamera 1844734
Taulbee, Rebecca Lynn 1844754
Tesar, Brittany Lynn 1844627
Uniacke, Michael 1845070
Veach, Stacy 1844748
Volkers, Richard 1845054
Waibel, Ruth 1849010
Wicks, Loretta 1844607
Wiggam, Marilyn 1845034
Wiley, Molly 1849078
Wilson, Jimmica Patrice 1844752
Young, Kevin 1844755
Ziegler, Eric Paul 1844737
Zimpfer, Katy 1845063

Columbus Campus Departments

ASC 1844620
Academics 1845029
Accounts Payable 1845002
Admissions 1841525, 614-253-1525
ARC, Grading 1844634
Attendance Center 1844639
Audio / Video Services 1844727
Bookstore 614-258-8592
Cafeteria 614-257-0408
Campus Employment 1844620
Career Services 1841713, 614-253-1713
Cashier 1844690
Community Outreach 1845020
D.E.M. 1844657
DeVry Student Association 614-252-6504
Facilities 1845024
Faculty Office 1845029
Financial Aid 1846608
Help Desk 1844357, 614-257-4720
Human Resources 1845007
Keller 1846969, 614-251-6969
Keller, Reception 1844807
Library 1844625
Mailroom / Receiving 1845028
NSP 1840851
Payroll, Employee 1845009
Payroll, Student 1844622
PC Services 1844357
Registrar / Student Records 1844628
Security 1845016
Student Finance 1844698, 614-257-4698
Student Central 1844815
Student Staffing 1844619
Test Center 1844638
Tutoring Lab 1844620
Veterans Representative 1844697

Polaris Center Departments

Keller 2107500, 614-854-7500
Keller, Reception 2107500
Admissions 2107500, 614-854-7500
Administration 2107500, 614-854-7500

Columbus Campus Fax Numbers

Cafeteria 614-257-0410
Administration 614-251-6967
Admissions 614-253-0843
Career Services 614-251-6961
Human Resources 614-251-6973
Keller Graduate School 614-251-6968
Reception Desk 614-252-4108
NSES 614-258-6380
Student Finance 614-258-4371
Student Records 614-251-6966

Polaris Center Fax Numbers

Keller Graduate School 614-846-5780
Reception Desk 614-846-5780